Dallas Youth Cricket League
Indoor Cricket Academy

   

Announcements
8/10/2019

DYCL 2019 Fall League Registered Teams Players

Fall 2019 DYCL Under 11
  Yash Dallas Youth Cricboys   DYCL Hawks   DYCL Eagles   TCA U-11   U-11 ASG Cubs
1 Aarav Desai 1 Aaryan Salunke 1 Dev Jammula 1 AIshik Ghosh 1 Akarsh Bolipelli
2 Ajay Prithiviraj 2 Aneesh Pusuluri 2 Dhawal Lavekar 2 Akshath Lokam 2 Anirudh Kidambi
3 Amr Bhimani 3 Chinmayi Arivuselvan 3 Aditya Bolledula 3 Dharshan Suresh 3 Anish Kandala
4 Atharva Vasista 4 Danish Dinesh 4 Gagan Saket Tellapati 4 Ishaan Singirkonda 4 Dhruvatej Mandadi
5 Dhruv Nutheti 5 Dhruv Pabari 5 Keshav Vinodh 5 Moksh Gupta 5 Nikhil Sivanthi
6 Jai Agarwal 6 Girish Narayan 6 Laksh Warty 6 Pratyush Natarajan 6 Reyansh Tandon
7 Rayhan Gupte 7 Hridayanshu Pate 7 Om Somaya 7 Rishvin Saniel Raj S P 7 Rohan Balasubramanian
8 Shriyan Vuyyuru 8 Kartikeya Kambhampati 8 Prasuna Mihira Madasu 8 Rithvik Ramesh 8 Sachin Kumar
9 Sohan Gudipati 9 Krish Kumar 9 Rishabh Shimpi 9 Sameer Ladha 9 Sachin Vivekram
10 Suhas Gottipati 10 Rayhaan Pirani 10 Saketh Narla 10 Santhosh Podalakur 10 Saketh Mamidi
11 Suvir Gudipati 11 Varun Narayan 11 Sanjit Sudhakar 11 Sohum Mishra 11 Vainav Mohanram
12 Zaiyer Zaidi 12 Visishta Murugan Sasikumar 12 Srivar Raj 12 Vibhav Ashok 12 Vishruth Sai Thota
13   13   13 Vibhav Thamma 13 Aditya Bolledula 13  
                   
Fall 2019 DYCL Under 13
  ICI Youth Cricket Club   DYCL Cheetahs   DYCL Tigers   TCA U-13   U-13 ASG Panthers
1 Abdul Ghani Mohammad 1 Aadithya Ramakrishnan Sriram 1 Aarya Thakkar 1 Aarav Ashok 1 Archit Balabhadrapatruni
2 Ammaar Naveed 2 Aakash Malvankar 2 Aaryan Salunke 2 Akhil Lokam 2 Maneesh Kanneganti
3 Arham Faisal 3 Aarav Desai 3 Aditi Tiwari 3 Archit Ghalke 3 Nasser Shaik
4 Bilal Naveed 4 Ifrad Alam 4 Akhileshnandha Sudhakar 4 Arjun Mahesh 4 Nivan Mehta
5 Hassaan Shahid 5 Ishaan Daga 5 Anish Javvadi 5 Deebith Karthikeyan 5 Rohan Shome
6 Ihab Mohammed 6 Kevin Arputharaj 6 Ansh Bhoje 6 Karan Bhaigade 6 Rohit Shankar
7 Ismaeel Asif 7 Krish Kumar 7 Dhanush Jain 7 Rushil Kattunga 7 Shourya Akula
8 Ismaeel Saqiib 8 Manil Thakur 8 Dhawal Lavekar 8 Sahil Ladha 8 Shreshth Saride
9 Mohammed Abdullah 9 Nishith Kalavagunta 9 Gagan Saket Tellapati 9 Srihaun Pujari 9 Suraj Gokaraju
10 Muaz Shahid 10 Rishabh Shimpi 10 Hrishit Dhulia 10 Tanush SwaroopKrishnamurthy 10 Vihaan Potluri
11 Muhammad Sarim 11 Rohan Raja 11 Sohan Gudipati 11 Vrishin Kattari 11  
12 Wasifuddin Mohammad 12 Snigdha Paul 12 Suvir Gudipati 12   12  
13   13   13   13   13  
                   
Fall 2019 DYCL Under 16
  DYCL Sharks   TCA U-16            
1 Saket Upperla 1 Amogh Mali            
2 Snigdha Paul 2 Anay Khanna            
3 Abhinav Choudhary 3 Anirudh Kumar Arza            
4 Shyam Annamalai 4 Aryan Chougule            
5 Joy Jadhav 5 Jay Deshpande            
6 Adithya Karthikeyan 6 Ram Mahavadi            
7 Sohan Pagnis 7 Rishi Ramesh            
8 Akhileshnandha Sudhakar 8 Rochan Vanam            
9 Pujan Bhatt 9 Sachin Selvakumar            
10 Ansh Bhoje 10 Shlok Shetty            
11 Anish Agarwal 11 Soorya Selvakumar            
12 Pratham Shah 12              
13 Gautham Sajeev 13              
14 Raghav Mukundan                



View all announcements
 
Copyright © 2012. All Rights Reserved.