Dallas Youth Cricket League
Indoor Cricket Academy

   

Announcements
6/8/2019

DYCL Independence Cup 2019 Schedule

DYCL INDEPENDENCE CUP U 11
TCA U11 EYCA Dukes
NCAC Houston CCA Sharks
DYCL Eagles BPL Chicago
KYC Flyers ACAC Crushers
SWYCH-DYCL INDEPENDENCE CUP UNDER 11 SCHEDULE
No Date Age Team 1 Team 2 Ground Time
1 7/4/2019 U11 TCA U11 EYCA Dukes Russell Creek G1 N or O 8.00 AM - 2.00 PM
2 7/4/2019 U11 NCAC Houston CCA Sharks Russell Creek G2 J or K 8.00 AM - 2.00 PM
3 7/4/2019 U11 DYCL Eagles BPL Chicago Russell Creek G3 P or R 8.00 AM - 2.00 PM
4 7/4/2019 U11 KYC Flyers ACAC Crushers Russell Creek G4 L or M 8.00 AM - 2.00 PM
5 7/5/2019 U11 KYC Flyers EYCA Dukes Russell Creek G1 N or O 8.00 AM - 2.00 PM
6 7/5/2019 U11 TCA U11 CCA Sharks Russell Creek G2 J or K 8.00 AM - 2.00 PM
7 7/5/2019 U11 NCAC Houston BPL Chicago Russell Creek G3 P or R 8.00 AM - 2.00 PM
8 7/5/2019 U11 DYCL Eagles ACAC Crushers Russell Creek G4 L or M 8.00 AM - 2.00 PM
9 7/6/2019 U11 DYCL Eagles EYCA Dukes Russell Creek G1 N or O 8.00 AM - 2.00 PM
10 7/6/2019 U11 KYC Flyers CCA Sharks Russell Creek G2 J or K 8.00 AM - 2.00 PM
11 7/6/2019 U11 TCA U11 BPL Chicago Russell Creek G3 P or R 8.00 AM - 2.00 PM
12 7/6/2019 U11 NCAC Houston ACAC Crushers Russell Creek G4 L or M 8.00 AM - 2.00 PM
13 7/7/2019 U11 Rank 1 Rank 2 Russell Creek G1 N or O 8.00 AM - 2.00 PM
14 7/7/2019 U11 Rank 3 Rank 4 Russell Creek G2 J or K 8.00 AM - 2.00 PM
15 7/7/2019 U11 Rank 5 Rank 6 Russell Creek G3 P or R 8.00 AM - 2.00 PM
16 7/7/2019 U11 Rank 7 Rank 8 Russell Creek G4 L or M 8.00 AM - 2.00 PM
             
DYCL INDEPENDENCE CUP UNDER 13
Group A Group B
DYCL Tigers CYCA
Houston U13 SCYCA Cougors
NCAC Houston TCA U13
SWYCH-DYCL INDEPENDENCE CUP UNDER 13 SCHEDULE
No Date Age Team 1 Team 2 Ground Time
1 7/4/2019 U13 DYCL Tigers CYCA Russell Creek G5 S or T 8.00 AM - 2.00 PM
2 7/4/2019 U13 Houston U13 SCYCA Cougors Russell Creek G7 I 8.00 AM - 2.00 PM
3 7/4/2019 U13 NCAC Houston TCA U13 Frisco NE2 8.00 AM - 2.00 PM
5 7/5/2019 U13 DYCL Tigers SCYCA Cougors Russell Creek G7 I 8.00 AM - 2.00 PM
6 7/5/2019 U13 Houston U13 TCA U13 Frisco NE2 8.00 AM - 2.00 PM
7 7/5/2019 U13 NCAC Houston CYCA Frisco NE1 8.00 AM - 2.00 PM
9 7/6/2019 U13 DYCL Tigers TCA U13 Russell Creek G6 U or V 8.00 AM - 2.00 PM
10 7/6/2019 U13 Houston U13 CYCA Russell Creek G5 S or T 8.00 AM - 2.00 PM
11 7/6/2019 U13 NCAC Houston SCYCA Cougors Frisco NE1 8.00 AM - 2.00 PM
13 7/7/2019 U13 Rank 1 Rank 2 Russell Creek G5 S or T 8.00 AM - 2.00 PM
14 7/7/2019 U13 Rank 3 Rank 4 Russell Creek G7 I 8.00 AM - 2.00 PM
15 7/7/2019 U13 Rank 5 Rank 6 Frisco NE1 8.00 AM - 2.00 PM
DYCL INDEPENDENCE CUP U15
Austin Cricket Academy (AYCA) EYCA Titans
DYCL Sharks SDCCYA Bolts
SWYCH-DYCL INDEPENDENCE CUP UNDER 15 SCHEDULE
No Date Age Team 1 Team 2 Ground Time
1 7/4/2019 U15 Austin Youth Cricket Academy DYCL Sharks Russell Creek G6 U or V 8.00 AM - 2.00 PM
2 7/4/2019 U15 EYCA Titans SDCCYA Bolts Frisco NE1 8.00 AM - 2.00 PM
3 7/5/2019 U15 DYCL Sharks EYCA Titans Russell Creek G5 S or T 8.00 AM - 2.00 PM
4 7/5/2019 U15 Austin Youth Cricket Academy SDCCYA Bolts Russell Creek G6 U or V 8.00 AM - 2.00 PM
5 7/6/2019 U15 Austin Youth Cricket Academy EYCA Titans Frisco NE2 8.00 AM - 2.00 PM
6 7/6/2019 U15 DYCL Sharks SDCCYA Bolts Russell Creek G7 I 8.00 AM - 2.00 PM
7 7/7/2019 U15 Rank 1 Rank 2 Russell Creek G6 U or V 8.00 AM - 2.00 PM
8 7/7/2019 U15 Rank 3 Rank 4 Frisco NE2 8.00 AM - 2.00 PM
DYCL INDEPENDENCE CUP U18
DYCL Knights EYCA Wildfires
ASG Kings Panther Cricket Club
SWYCH-DYCL INDEPENDENCE CUP UNDER 18 SCHEDULE
No Date Age Team 1 Team 2 Ground Time
1 7/4/2019 U18 DYCL Knights EYCA Wildfires Sandy Lake Cricket Ground 5.00 PM - 10.30 PM
2 7/4/2019 U18 ASG Kings Panther Cricket Club Frisco NE1 5.00 PM - 10.30 PM
3 7/5/2019 U18 DYCL Knights Panther Cricket Club Frisco NE1 5.00 PM - 10.30 PM
4 7/5/2019 U18 ASG Kings EYCA Wildfires Frisco NE2 5.00 PM - 10.30 PM
5 7/6/2019 U18 DYCL Knights ASG Kings Frisco NE2 5.00 PM - 10.30 PM
6 7/6/2019 U18 EYCA Wildfires Panther Cricket Club Frisco NE1 5.00 PM - 10.30 PM
7 7/7/2019 U18 Rank 1 Rank 2 Frisco NE1 5.00 PM - 10.30 PM
8 7/7/2019 U18 Rank 3 Rank 4 Frisco NE2 5.00 PM - 10.30 PM



View all announcements
 
Copyright © 2012. All Rights Reserved.